Weathia: Resurrection: Difference between revisions

no linky
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:


== List of Sessions ==
== List of Sessions ==
* [[Welcome to Weathia]]
Please note that the dates are in YYYY.MM.DD format so that it can be sorted numerically.
* [[The Blacklight Archive]]
{| class="wikitable sortable"
* [[The Emperor of Electricia]]
|+ List of Weathia: Resurrection Sessions
* [[The High Priest]]
|-
 
! # !! Session Name !! Date
working on this later
|-
| 1 || [[Welcome to Weathia]] || 2022.08.07
|-
| 2 || [[The Blacklight Archive]] || 2022.08.11
|-
| 3 || [[The Emperor of Electricia]] || 2022.09.04
|-
| 4 || [[Mayhem at New Arci]] || 2022.09.11
|-
| 5 || [[The High Priest]] || 2022.09.18
|-
| 6 || [[Hail Chaos]] || 2022.09.25
|-
| 7 || [[Onward to Snacia]] || 2022.09.25
|-
| 8 || [[A Return to Cresenmyst]] || 2022.10.01
|-
| 9 || [[The Monastery of Yosuga]] || 2022.10.9
|-
| 10 || [[A Son and His Father]] || 2022.10.16
|-
| 11 || [[Chaos's Gambit]] || 2022.10.30
|-
| 12 || [[Pawnbreakers]] || 2022.11.13
|-
| 13 || [[Through Jungle and Mountain]] || 2022.11.20
|-
| 14 || [[Breaking Silence]] || 2022.11.27
|-
| 15 || [[When Ends Meet]] || 2022.12.04
|-
| - || [[Weathia Intermission II]] || 2022.12.30
|-
| 16 || [[Welcome Back to Weathia]] || 2022.12.11
|-
| 17 || [[Rogue's Lament]] || 2022.12.22
|-
| 18 || [[A Route of Remembrance]] || 2022.12.23
|-
| 19 || [[Agony of a Warlock]] || 2023.01.06
|-
| 20 || [[A House Divided]] || 2023.01.14
|-
| 21 || [[Confession and Confrontation]] || 2023.01.21
|-
| 22 || [[A Forge Lord Against a Horde]] || 2023.01.28
|-
| 23 || [[Besieged]] || 2023.02.04
|-
| 24 || [[Booming Bravery]] || 2023.02.11
|-
| 25 || [[Versus]] || 2023.02.18
|-
| 26 || [[Trials of the Heart]] || 2023.02.25
|-
| 27 || [[Saxes and Taxes]] || 2023.03.04
|-
| 28 || [[Silver Linings]] || 2023.03.11
|-
| 29 || [[Free Range and Grass-Fed]] || 2023.03.19
|-
| 30 || [[Blanket Statements]] || 2023.03.25
|-
| 31 || [[The Bloodied Hand]] || 2023.04.01
|-
| 32 || [[Cutting Loose]] || 2023.04.08
|-
| 33 || [[Wafflin' About]] || 2023.04.15
|-
| 34 || [[A Black Horizon]] || 2023.04.22
|-
| 35 || [[Spring of Rebirth]] || 2023.04.30
|}