NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{Anniversaries}} | {{Anniversaries}} | ||
=== Navigational Calendar === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Jan|January}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/January 31|31]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Feb|February}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/February 29|29]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Mar|March}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/March 31|31]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Apr|April}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/April 30|30]] | |||
|- | |||
! May | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/May 31|31]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Jun|June}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/June 30|30]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Jul|July}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/July 31|31]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Aug|August}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/August 31|31]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Sep|September}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/September 30|30]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Oct|October}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/October 31|31]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Nov|November}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/November 30|30]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{abbr|Dec|December}} | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 1|1]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 2|2]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 3|3]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 4|4]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 5|5]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 6|6]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 7|7]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 8|8]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 9|9]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 10|10]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 11|11]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 12|12]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 13|13]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 14|14]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 15|15]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 16|16]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 17|17]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 18|18]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 19|19]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 20|20]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 21|21]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 22|22]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 23|23]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 24|24]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 25|25]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 26|26]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 27|27]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 28|28]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 29|29]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 30|30]] | |||
| [[NBITTRPG Wiki:Selected anniversaries/December 31|31]] | |||
|} | |||
== Formatting == | == Formatting == | ||
All pages are in list format regardless of how many items there are. The only exception is if there are no notable events for that day, in which a single sentence will suffice. The item should be formatted with the year in bold, then an emdash using — or {{t|emdash}}, and then a description of the event in passive voice.<ref>I have no justification for why it should be in passive voice besides that I've been writing them that way for some reason. {{emdash}} CStatic</ref> Please make sure there is only one event per year that is listed. | All pages are in list format regardless of how many items there are. The only exception is if there are no notable events for that day, in which a single sentence will suffice. The item should be formatted with the year in bold, then an emdash using — or {{t|emdash}}, and then a description of the event in passive voice.<ref>I have no justification for why it should be in passive voice besides that I've been writing them that way for some reason. {{emdash}} CStatic</ref> Please make sure there is only one event per year that is listed. | ||
If you would like to list something that is not any of the below, we can talk about it and standardise a format for it! Otherwise, the priority for what gets to be in that year goes in the following heading order: | |||
=== Sessions === | === Sessions === | ||
Sessions should be formatted as such, with the session number written out in letters and the name coming last: | Sessions should be formatted as such, with the session number written out in letters and the name coming last: | ||
* '''2022''' {{emdash}} [[Weathia: Resurrection]]'s first session, [[Welcome to Weathia]], was run. | * '''2022''' {{emdash}} [[Weathia: Resurrection]]'s first session, [[Welcome to Weathia]], was run. | ||
=== Documents === | |||
For documents and side stories, they should be written in a similar format to: | |||
* '''2024''' {{emdash}} [[Renova: The Forgotten]]'s [[The Nanette Gazette]] was released. | |||
If the document has no relation to a campaign or spans over several, the campaign name can be omitted. | |||
=== Lack of Notable Events === | === Lack of Notable Events === | ||
* If there are no notable events, add "Nothing of note seemed to have happened on this day." to the page. | * If there are no notable events, add "Nothing of note seemed to have happened on this day." to the page. | ||